Copa Argentina - Argentina
Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes 5:45 PM
3 - 0
Argentino MendozaArgentino Mendoza Jugado
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia 6:00 PM
2 - 1
Centro EspañolCentro Español Jugado
Deportivo RiestraRiestra 3:00 PM
1 - 0
ComunicacionesComunicaciones Jugado
BelgranoBelgrano 5:15 PM
1 - 2
Atlético MitreMitre (SE) Jugado
River PlateRiver 7:45 PM
3 - 0
ExcursionistasExcursionistas Jugado
Vélez SarsfieldVélez 7:10 PM
2 - 1
Sportivo Las ParejasSportivo Las Parejas Jugado
SarmientoSarmiento 3:10 PM
(3)1 - 1(4)
TemperleyTemperley Jugado
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo 7:10 PM
1 - 0
Independiente ChivilcoyIndependiente Chivilcoy Jugado
Talleres de CórdobaTalleres 3:30 PM
3 - 0
AgropecuarioAgropecuario Jugado
Rosario CentralRosario 5:45 PM
(4)1 - 1(3)
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig Jugado
LanúsLanús 3:00 PM
0 - 1
El PorvenirEl Porvenir Jugado
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J. 5:15 PM
2 - 1
Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y Tiro Jugado
Atlético TucumánA. Tucumán 7:10 PM
4 - 0
Def. de Belgrano VRDef. de Belgrano VR Jugado
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa 3:45 PM
1 - 2
Atlético RafaelaAtl. Rafaela Jugado
Racing ClubRacing 6:00 PM
3 - 0
San Martín BurzacoSan Martín Burzaco Jugado
Newell's Old BoysNewell's 1:00 PM
2 - 0
MidlandMidland Jugado
IndependienteIndependiente 3:15 PM
3 - 0
Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere Jugado
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors 6:30 PM
3 - 0
Central NorteCentral Norte Jugado
Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz 3:15 PM
(4)0 - 0(3)
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín (SJ) Jugado
PlatensePlatense 5:30 PM
(4)0 - 0(2)
Liniers Bahía BlancaLiniers Bahía Blanca Jugado
Independiente RivadaviaInd. Rivadavia 3:45 PM
1 - 0
Argentino QuilmesArgentino Quilmes Jugado
Central CórdobaCentral Córdoba 2:00 PM
3 - 1
QuilmesQuilmes Jugado
InstitutoInstituto 5:00 PM
1 - 2
Talleres de CórdobaTalleres Jugado
HuracánHuracán 7:10 PM
(4)0 - 0(2)
Villa Mitre Bahia BlancaVilla Mitre Bahia Blanca Jugado
BanfieldBanfield 4:30 PM
6 - 0
Ciudad de BolívarCCB Jugado
Barracas CentralBarracas Central 3:00 PM
(4)0 - 0(2)
San MiguelSan Miguel Jugado
TigreTigre 1:45 PM
(4)1 - 1(5)
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Jugado
Unión de Santa FeUnión 7:15 PM
1 - 2
Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia (M) Jugado
Deportivo MaipúD. Maipú 2:00 PM
(7)1 - 1(8)
Juventud U San LuisJuventud U San Luis Jugado
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal 1:05 PM
1 - 0
Estudiantes Río CuartoEstudiantes (RC) Jugado
Colón de Santa FeColón 4:05 PM
2 - 1
Los AndesLos Andes Jugado
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown 3:15 PM
0 - 0
San Martín TucumánSan Martín (T) Por jugar
Racing ClubRacing 7:10 PM
0 - 0
Talleres de CórdobaTalleres Cancelado
Racing ClubRacing 7:10 PM
1 - 2
Talleres de RemediosTalleres de Remedios Jugado
Juventud U San LuisJuventud U San Luis 7:30 PM
0 - 2
IndependienteIndependiente Jugado
TemperleyTemperley 7:10 PM
0 - 0
River PlateRiver Por jugar
Atlético TucumánA. Tucumán 7:10 PM
0 - 0
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia Por jugar
Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia (M) 1:00 PM
0 - 0
Atlético MitreMitre (SE) Por jugar
Deportivo RiestraRiestra 3:10 PM
0 - 0
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Por jugar
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J. 3:00 PM
0 - 0
Atlético RafaelaAtl. Rafaela Por jugar
El PorvenirEl Porvenir 3:00 PM
0 - 0
Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz Por jugar
Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes 3:00 PM
0 - 0
Central CórdobaCentral Córdoba Por jugar
Independiente RivadaviaInd. Rivadavia 3:00 PM
0 - 0
BanfieldBanfield Por jugar
PlatensePlatense 3:00 PM
0 - 0
HuracánHuracán Por jugar
Rosario CentralRosario 3:00 PM
0 - 0
Barracas CentralBarracas Central Por jugar
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo 3:00 PM
0 - 0
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Por jugar
Powered by
Lo más leído en Colombia.com